2010年度 大会結果
2010.4.24 25 東大記録会
100m
梅津亮(3) 11"73(±0)
福島拓治(3) 11"87(±0)
200m
中島裕基(2) 22"64(-0.5)
400m
吉水拓哉(2) 50"37
走幅跳
福島拓治(3) 6m22(+0.4)
2010.4.29 江戸川オープン
100m
中島裕基(2) 11"01(-0.1)
吉水拓哉(2) 11"32(-1.8)
梅津亮(3) 11"46(-2.9)
福島拓治(3) 11"66(-0.8)
山内沙織(1) 13"87(-1.2)
200m
中島裕基(2) 22"40(-1.9)
梅津亮(3) 23"02(-1.9)
吉水拓哉(2) 23"17(-3.0)
800m
柿木将平(2) 2'09"52
1500m
柿木将平(2) 4'47"08
走高跳
福島拓治(3) 1m66
4×100mR
梅津(3)中島(2)吉水(2)福島(3) 42"97
2010.5.1 熊谷市春季陸上競技記録会
200m
中島裕基(2) 22"21(+1.8)
柴田悠平(3) 24"07(+2.3)
安田光伸(3) 24"55(+2.3)
400m
吉水拓哉(2) 50"00
本橋慶一(3) 53"39
走幅跳
西田由佳(4) 5m01(+1.8)
円盤投
桜井すみれ(4) 30m41
2010.5.1 2 東京選手権
十種競技
福島拓治(3) 5606点 4位
1日目 2日目
100m 11"61 (730) 110mH 16"99 (625)
走幅跳 6m43 (677) 円盤投 25m87 (384)
砲丸投げ 8m05 (369) 棒高跳 3m00 (357)
走高跳 1m75 (585) やり投 43m19 (489)
400m 53"01 (681) 1500m 4'35"47 (709)
2010.5.2 平成国際大学記録会
1500m
遠藤昇平(4) 4'17"74
5000m
斎藤信司(3) 16'27"93
2010.5.4 5 越谷市記録会
100m
柴田悠平(3) 11"66(+1.7)
2010.5.15 16 22 23 関東学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
100m
中島裕基(2) 予選 10"86(+0.1) 1組6着
準決勝 10"97(+0.8) 2組7着 敗退
200m
中島裕基(2) 予選 21"88(+0.7) 4組2着
準決勝 22"13(+1.4) 1組5着 敗退
十種競技
福島拓治(3) 5427点(12位)
1日目 2日目
100m 11"47 (759) 110mH 17"41 (582)
走幅跳 6m09 (606) 円盤投 25m47 (376)
砲丸投げ 7m93 (362) 棒高跳 3m00 (357)
走高跳 1m75 (585) やり投 40m69 (452)
400m 53"07 (679) 1500m 4'41"75 (669)
4×100mR
予選
梅津(3)中島(2)吉水(2)信田(1) 42"15 3組3着
準決勝
梅津(3)中島(2)吉水(2)福島(3) 43"12 1組8着 敗退
2010.5.30 長距離・跳躍・投擲記録会
1500m
遠藤昇平(4) 4'13"52
柿木将平(2) 4'27"91
5000m
寺沢昌志(1) 15'37"22
斎藤信司(3) 16'03"75
2010.6.6 短距離・跳躍・投擲記録会
100m
中島裕基(2) 10"79(+0.1)
柴田悠平(3) 11"72(+0.5)
福島拓治(3) 11"77(+0.6)
鈴木裕也(2) 12"08(+?)
櫻井圭太(3) ?(+?)
200m
中島裕基(2) 22"07(+?)
吉水拓哉(2) 22"50(+1.7)
柴田悠平(3) 23"34(+0.9)
恒松健太(3) 24"70(+?)
400m
吉水拓哉(2) 49"58
本橋慶一(3) 52"59
安田光伸(3) 54"1?
2010.6.27 平成国際大学記録会
800m
星哲人(1) 2'07"18
1500m
遠藤昇平(4) 4'12"23
寺沢昌志(1) 4'15"21
斎藤信司(3) 4'15"33
柿木将平(2) 4'26"26
5000m
森田淳(2) 16'25"70
2010.7.10 ナイター陸上競技大会
100m
梅津亮(3) 11"06(+4.0) 5位
吉水拓哉(2) 11"13(+3.8) 6位
福島拓治(3) 11"43(+4.0)
熊代彩樹子(2) 14"47(+2.5)
200m
梅津亮(3) 22"77(+1.5) 5位
鈴木裕也(2) 24"01(+2.8)
400m
荒巻翔平(2) 54"09
1500m
加賀谷輔(1) 4'26"87
柿木将平(2) 4'34"56
走幅跳
中島裕基(2) 6m74(+3.4) 優勝
福島拓治(3) 6m53(+3.1) 2位
2010.7.11 平成国際大記録会
100m
柴田悠平(3) 11"97(+1.0)
200m
柴田悠平(3) 23"66(+1.1)
2010.7.17 上尾市陸上競技選手権大会
100m
柴田悠平(3) 11"84(±0)
安田光伸(3) 11"92(+0.1)
恒松健太(3) 12"11(+0.5)
400m
高草木裕(1) 51"53
本橋慶一(3) 52"51
福島拓治(3) 52"87
安田光伸(3) 53"14
800m
益田さおり(3) 3'00"27
1500m
寺沢昌志(1) 4'07"28
斎藤慎司(3) 4'10"03
星哲人(1) 4'27"23
2010.7.18 国体選考
400mH
福島拓治(3) 56"43
2010.9.5 鴻巣選手権
100m
中島裕基(2) 11"40(-1.6)
高草木裕(1) 12"25(-2.4)
恒松健太(3) 12"71(-2.4)
200m
梅津亮(3) 22"90(-2.1)
信田亮輔(1) 22"99(-1.5)
柴田悠平(3) 24"49(-1.1)
400m
本橋慶一(3) 52"67
安田光伸(3) 54"66
奥田貴子(1) 67"30
福島拓治(3) 27m63
4×100R
梅津(3)吉水(2)信田(1)中島(2) 43"30
2010.9.14~16 関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会
100m予選
中島裕基(2) 10"95(+2.2) 5組7着 敗退
5000m決勝
寺沢昌志(1) 15'28"77 7位
男子4×100mR
梅津(3)吉水(2)信田(1)中島(2) 46"49 7組4着 敗退
十種競技
福島拓治(3) 5102点
100m 11"90 110mH 17”97
走幅跳 6m24 円盤投 23m84
砲丸投 8m06 棒高跳 3m00
走高跳 1m65 やり投 39m85
400m 53"79 1500m 4'52"90
2010.9.19 江戸川区秋季陸上競技大会
100m
梅津亮(3) 11"28(-2.1) 3位
200m
梅津亮(3) 22"85(±0) 優勝
2010.9.26 鴻巣長距離記録会
5000m
森田淳(2) 15'57"41
2010.10.2 埼玉県実業団長距離記録会
5000m
寺沢昌志(1) 15'22"96
斉藤慎司(3) 16'00"29
星哲人(1) 17'16"62
2010.10.11 関東学連秋季オープン競技会
100m
吉水拓哉(2) 11"41(+0.3)
梅津亮(3) 11"48(+0.7)
安田光伸(3) 11"92(-0.1)
恒松健太(3) 12"07(-0.1)
400m
櫻井圭太(3) 57”36
800m
本橋慶一(3) 2'03"33
柿木将平(2) 2'06"39
400mH
吉水拓哉(2) 56"48
福島拓治(3) 58"71
走幅跳
信田亮輔(1) 6m69(-1.1)
4×400mR
安田(3)吉水(2)信田(1)本橋(3) 3'24"43
2010.11.21 上尾シティマラソン
10km
遠藤昇平(4) 34'17"
星哲人(1) 36'23"
ハーフマラソン
寺沢昌志(1) 1:09'29"
斉藤慎司(3) 1:13'55"
2010.10.30~31 越谷カップ
100m
信田亮輔(1) 12"44(-4.3)
200m
吉水拓哉(2) 23"54(-1.8)
梅津亮(3) 23"78(-1.7)
本橋慶一(3) 24"94(-2.4)
安田光伸(3) 25"21(-1.9)
福島拓治(3) 25"22(-2.8)
400m
高草木裕(1) 53"51
800m
柿木将平(2) 2'07"35
1500m
星哲人(1) 4'44"94
5000m
寺沢昌志(1) 15'32"82
斉藤慎司(3) 16'11"99
加賀谷輔(1) 16'51"73
4×400mR
高草木(1)信田(1)吉水(2)本橋(3) 3'25"86
2010.12.5 奥多摩渓谷駅伝
1区(7.4km)
斉藤慎司(3) 25'09"(区間18位)
2区(8.4km)
寺沢昌志(1) 27'16"(区間10位)
3区(6.5km)
加賀谷輔(1) 24'02"(区間19位)
4区(6.3km)
柿木将平(2) 22'09"(区間18位)
5区(8.4km)
森田淳(2) 27'07"(区間9位)
6区(7.4km)
遠藤昇平(4) 24'23"(区間12位)
総合 2:30'06"(12位)
2010.12.23 上尾市陸上競技選手権冬季大会
5000m
森田淳(2) 16'29"51
柿木将平(2) 17'42"23
10000m
寺沢昌志(1) 32'28"31
斉藤慎司(3) 33'41"29
2011.01.16 埼玉駅伝
1区(9.2km)
斉藤慎司(3) 29'07"(区間11位)
2区(11.3km)
寺沢昌志(1) 35'23"(区間7位)
3区(7.6km)
柿木将平(2) 25'36"(区間16位)
4区(7.8km)
遠藤昇平(4) 26'40"(区間12位)
5区(9.4km)
森田淳(2) 30'39"(区間7位)
6区(5.6km)
加賀谷輔(1) 18'03"(区間8位)
総合 2:45'28"(10位)